VIRTUAL Trafigura Run for the House

Houston, TX

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 334
SOFIA DIAZ
00:45:55
 7:24/mi
 17
 F
 1
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 340
JUSTIN FLEMING
00:40:00
 4:00/km
 38
 M
 1
 

10K Female Masters

 
1st
 56
JESSICA WILLEY
00:47:59
 11:19/mi
 47
 F
 2
 

10K Male Masters

 
1st
 343
CRAIG SMALLBONE
00:43:07
 
 50
 M
 2
 

10K Male 19 & Under

 
1st
 342
LUKE DYSON
00:46:55
 
 14
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 65
GABRIEL ORTEGA-TAVARES
01:21:31
 13:08/mi
 15
 M
 31
 

10K Female 20-29

 
1st
 273
LAURA PORTILLO
00:53:12
 3:52/mi
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 211
CAROLINE PREISS
00:53:26
 
 26
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 435
RACHEL HARPER
00:59:12
 9:29/mi
 26
 F
 13
 

10K Male 20-29

 
1st
 277
JAMES SCHULTZ
00:43:53
 
 22
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 272
CARLOS CASTREJON
00:49:47
 8:01/mi
 29
 M
 10
 

10K Female 30-39

 
1st
 327
JESSICA HULTINK
00:52:40
 8:29/mi
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 111
FJOLA BRISCOE
00:53:20
 7:32/mi
 35
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 112
ERIN CABRERA
00:55:01
 
 38
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 341
NHI FARROKHNIA
00:59:12
 
 38
 F
 12
 
 
5th
 115
JORDAN CHISMAR
00:59:16
 9:33/mi
 30
 F
 14
 

10K Male 30-39

 
1st
 484
JOHN MCCLELLAN
00:43:23
 6:59/mi
 35
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 39
CHRIS FARROKHNIA
00:45:00
 7:15/mi
 37
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 10002
DAVID BYRNE
00:45:28
 7:19/mi
 39
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 325
PETER KUCERA
00:50:17
 
 31
 M
 12
 
 
5th
 153
THOMAS HERICIER
00:54:22
 8:51/mi
 38
 M
 15
 

10K Female 40-49

 
1st
 144
JOCYLN GHOLSTON
00:55:39
 
 41
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 489
JULIENNE SUGAREK
00:57:19
 
 41
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 237
KRISTI SMITH
00:58:23
 17:25/mi
 43
 F
 11
 
 
4th
 349
TIFFANY HO
01:09:51
 
 40
 F
 20
 
 
5th
 488
BONNIE COOK
01:11:41
 
 40
 F
 22
 

10K Male 40-49

 
1st
 83
BRETT GEISSLER
00:47:10
 8:15/mi
 43
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 161
STEPHAN JANSMA
00:51:16
 
 49
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 113
MANUEL CABRERA
00:53:40
 8:39/mi
 40
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 198
PHILIPPE MUELLER
01:08:05
 
 42
 M
 27
 
 
5th
 45
DANIEL BOSS
01:12:02
 11:36/mi
 45
 M
 28
 

10K Female 50-59

 
1st
 183
ANN MALCOLM
01:02:08
 10:01/mi
 55
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 430
HEATHER STERN
01:08:05
 
 50
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 10029
AMY LANGE
01:23:55
 13:31/mi
 54
 F
 24
 
 
4th
 429
GWEN ORGERON
01:54:13
 18:22/mi
 54
 F
 26
 
 
5th
 440
ANNE KLEIMAN
02:05:00
 20:09/mi
 59
 F
 29
 

10K Male 50-59

 
1st
 285
CLINT BE K
00:47:35
 
 52
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 10003
JOHN LASKOWSKI
00:50:03
 
 51
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 478
HANS BOAS
00:57:30
 
 55
 M
 20
 
 
4th
 184
RODNEY MALCOLM
00:58:19
 9:24/mi
 56
 M
 22
 
 
5th
 253
DOUG DARCHE
01:03:06
 
 52
 M
 25
 

10K Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 230
SUZY SEELEY
00:55:42
 
 61
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 109
DEBBIE BAUER
00:59:56
 23:08/mi
 62
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 11
BRENDA ZERTUCHE
02:17:20
 22:08/mi
 60
 F
 31
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned