Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Whiskey Run Smokies
Pigeon Forge, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Friday, Feb 2, 2024
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
35
Finishers
34
Pace
12:41/mile
Average Time
00:39:20
Year:
2024
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Bradyn Lewis
(# 16)
M
1
14
1 / 1
00:21:49
00:21:49
7:02/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
2
Julie Fox-Williams
(# 116)
F
1
37
1 / 5
00:22:26
00:22:26
7:14/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
3
Katie Calkins
(# 20)
F
2
19
1 / 1
00:24:33
00:24:33
7:54/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
4
Derek Schmidt
(# 34)
M
2
20
1 / 1
00:25:55
00:25:55
8:21/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
5
Mauricio Jacobo
(# 33)
M
3
30
1 / 3
00:26:19
00:26:19
8:29/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
6
Noah Brown
(# 35)
M
4
19
1 / 1
00:30:05
00:30:05
9:42/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
7
Michae; Garen
(# 13)
M
5
58
1 / 2
00:32:27
00:32:27
10:28/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
8
Haddie Beckham
(# 10)
F
3
45
1 / 8
00:32:48
00:32:48
10:34/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
9
Barbara Mattern
(# 3)
F
4
49
2 / 8
00:33:15
00:33:15
10:43/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
10
Becky Harsson
(# 2)
F
5
51
1 / 1
00:33:16
00:33:16
10:43/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
11
Alisha Ballew
(# 31)
F
6
40
1 / 1
00:33:21
00:33:21
10:45/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
12
Adam Adkins
(# 32)
M
6
47
1 / 1
00:33:22
00:33:22
10:45/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
13
Matt Beech
(# 14)
M
7
38
1 / 1
00:34:02
00:34:02
10:58/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
14
Stevie Beech
(# 15)
F
7
37
2 / 5
00:34:02
00:34:02
10:58/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
15
Tina Anjonrin-Ohu
(# 25)
F
8
29
1 / 2
00:34:57
00:34:57
11:16/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
16
Kehinde Anjonrin-Ohu
(# 26)
F
9
39
3 / 5
00:34:58
00:34:58
11:16/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
17
Andrea Perez
(# 24)
F
10
29
2 / 2
00:35:23
00:35:23
11:24/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
18
Tai Misra
(# 27)
F
11
39
4 / 5
00:37:32
00:37:32
12:06/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
19
APRIL MONTGOMERY
(# 21)
F
12
35
5 / 5
00:39:44
00:39:44
12:48/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
20
Chaz Birge
(# 30)
M
8
33
2 / 3
00:39:45
00:39:45
12:49/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
21
Carlene Calkins
(# 19)
F
13
47
3 / 8
00:41:48
00:41:48
13:28/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
22
Cody Crass
(# 23)
M
9
31
3 / 3
00:42:23
00:42:23
13:40/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
23
Bradley McGill
(# 28)
M
10
29
1 / 1
00:45:30
00:45:30
14:40/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
24
Ellen Allen
(# 12)
F
14
61
1 / 2
00:45:45
00:45:45
14:45/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
25
Erika Stevens
(# 11)
F
15
55
1 / 1
00:46:00
00:46:00
14:50/mile
Finish
9:00 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##