|
DOUGLAS BOCCUZZI
( Bib # 28 )
Lyme, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
RENE BRAKELS
( Bib # 35 )
waterford, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MICHELA COLE
( Bib # 32 )
Killingworth, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JAMES COLE
( Bib # 31 )
Killingworth, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MICHAEL DADDETTA
( Bib # 16 )
Branford, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
RYAN DEMIK
( Bib # 8 )
Deep River, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER ECKETT
( Bib # 2 )
Simsbury, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TUCKER FERRETTI
( Bib # 38 )
Deep River, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CANDACE FUCHS
( Bib # 23 )
Old Lyme, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LOGAN FUEHRLEIN
( Bib # 40 )
Orange, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRIAN FUEHRLEIN
( Bib # 39 )
Orange, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JIM GRIMALDI
( Bib # 18 )
Higganum, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NANCY GROOT
( Bib # 5 )
Waltham, MA
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KATIE HOLMES
( Bib # 34 )
Milford, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LINDSAY HOLMES
( Bib # 22 )
Milford, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRUCE HUME
( Bib # 25 )
Wilton, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AMANDA JETT
( Bib # 27 )
Burlington, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRIAN JOLLIE
( Bib # 10 )
West Hartford, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BOB JONES
( Bib # 17 )
Chester, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
NICHOLAS KEENAN
( Bib # 11 )
Killingworth, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
DAVID LAUGHRAN
( Bib # 26 )
Branford, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CASSANDRA LOMBARDO
( Bib # 41 )
Middletown, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PAOLO LUBRANO
( Bib # 21 )
East haven, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BOB MERRICK
( Bib # 1 )
Westbrook, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EMILY MILLER
( Bib # 30 )
Waterford, CT
|
Individual Triathlon
|
All Ages
|
|