Trafigura Run for the House
Houston, TX
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Trafigura Run for the House 10K
Saturday, Dec 2, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
223
Finishers
188
Pace
10:03/mile
Average Time
01:02:24
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Trafigura Run for the House 10K
Trafigura Run for the House 5K
Wheelers
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
LUIS ARMENTEROS
(# 730)
M
1
45
1st Overall
00:33:38
00:33:38
5:25/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
JON POHLKAMP
(# 739)
M
2
35
1 / 36
00:37:00
00:37:00
5:57/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
ANDY KWAN
(# 1395)
M
3
40
1st Masters
00:39:18
00:39:18
6:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
RUBEN CONTRERAS
(# 613)
M
4
35
2 / 36
00:40:50
00:40:50
6:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
ANDRES STEVERLYNCK
(# 1476)
M
5
37
3 / 36
00:41:13
00:41:13
6:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
HARRY ZECHMAN
(# 1338)
M
6
26
1 / 22
00:41:35
00:41:10
6:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
ROBERT LYNCH
(# 668)
M
7
30
4 / 36
00:42:20
00:42:01
6:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
JOSUE JIMENEZ
(# 1397)
M
8
31
5 / 36
00:43:04
00:42:10
6:47/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
9
CRAIG SMALLBONE
(# 553)
M
9
47
1 / 23
00:44:11
00:44:11
7:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
ARMANDO PITTAVINO
(# 555)
M
10
38
6 / 36
00:46:43
00:46:30
7:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
ALI IDRISSI
(# 543)
M
11
23
2 / 22
00:47:19
00:47:19
7:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
DANIEL MAXIAN
(# 538)
M
12
37
7 / 36
00:47:21
00:47:04
7:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
(# 761)
M
13
27
3 / 22
00:47:27
00:47:04
7:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
ALEXANDER DANIELIDES
(# 557)
M
14
31
8 / 36
00:47:31
00:47:22
7:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
EMILY WALT
(# 620)
F
1
23
1st Overall
00:47:33
00:47:18
7:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
HUNG CAO
(# 686)
M
15
34
9 / 36
00:47:36
00:47:31
7:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
BENNIE JOSE PEREZ
(# 625)
M
16
44
2 / 23
00:47:36
00:47:31
7:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
DANIELLE OLSON
(# 1402)
F
2
29
1 / 24
00:47:43
00:47:28
7:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
JAMIE DANIELIDES
(# 558)
F
3
31
1 / 20
00:47:44
00:47:44
7:41/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
CHRISTOPHER ALLEN
(# 537)
M
17
29
4 / 22
00:47:56
00:47:21
7:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
WADE BITTER
(# 737)
M
18
54
1 / 10
00:48:04
00:47:48
7:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
ROBERT ROJAS
(# 698)
M
19
29
5 / 22
00:48:09
00:48:00
7:44/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
BRYAN CHISMAR
(# 544)
M
20
29
6 / 22
00:48:13
00:48:13
7:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
KELLI TOMLINSON
(# 520)
F
4
25
2 / 24
00:48:52
00:48:52
7:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
PETER KUCERA
(# 764)
M
21
28
7 / 22
00:48:57
00:48:40
7:50/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##