Trafigura Run for the House
Houston, TX
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Trafigura Run for the House 10K
Saturday, Dec 2, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
26
Finishers
20
Pace
10:36/mile
Average Time
01:05:48
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Trafigura Run for the House 10K
Trafigura Run for the House 5K
Wheelers
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
21
WADE BITTER
(# 737)
M
18
54
1 / 10
00:48:04
00:47:48
7:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
27
LYDIA TIEDE
(# 1394)
F
6
52
1 / 10
00:49:08
00:49:08
7:55/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
29
CHRIS STANAWAY
(# 439)
M
23
52
2 / 10
00:49:47
00:49:34
7:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
34
RAFAEL ALVAREZ
(# 619)
M
27
50
3 / 10
00:50:16
00:50:16
8:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
37
HANS BOAS
(# 1484)
M
29
52
4 / 10
00:50:22
00:50:02
8:04/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
42
CARLOS LOTERO
(# 530)
M
33
54
5 / 10
00:52:08
00:51:56
8:22/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
49
LISA MORGAN
(# 507)
F
11
53
2 / 10
00:53:20
00:53:20
8:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
63
TERESA RAMIREZ
(# 699)
F
16
57
3 / 10
00:55:29
00:55:15
8:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
88
JOHANNES KEUS
(# 516)
M
58
51
6 / 10
00:59:22
00:58:51
9:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
120
PATRICIA MENDIOLA
(# 511)
F
45
59
4 / 10
01:05:31
01:05:31
10:33/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
126
BENJAMIN A MAYER
(# 441)
M
80
50
7 / 10
01:06:29
01:06:01
10:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
128
SCOTT LAROCHE
(# 731)
M
81
54
8 / 10
01:07:12
01:06:49
10:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
152
CLAIRE EGAN
(# 628)
F
63
50
5 / 10
01:12:39
01:12:39
11:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
156
GEORGE CANTALAMESSA
(# 512)
M
93
58
9 / 10
01:13:48
01:13:17
11:49/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
159
SUSAN PETERSON
(# 1446)
F
66
55
6 / 10
01:16:24
01:15:58
12:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
160
LAURA SMITH
(# 542)
F
67
57
7 / 10
01:17:51
01:17:29
12:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
161
BRADLEY KALMANS
(# 729)
M
94
52
10 / 10
01:17:57
01:17:36
12:30/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
164
ARGIE O'SHEA
(# 744)
F
69
54
8 / 10
01:19:03
01:18:44
12:41/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
187
JOAN FISCHER
(# 1392)
F
84
59
9 / 10
01:35:23
01:35:23
15:22/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
188
ALMA BALLEZA
(# 655)
F
85
56
10 / 10
01:35:44
01:35:36
15:25/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
0
STACI BIGGAR
(# 426)
F
0
51
8:00 AM
0
A.J. TERRELL
(# 587)
M
0
50
8:00 AM
0
LATHA RAMCHAND
(# 601)
F
0
56
8:00 AM
0
LLOYD KIRCHNER
(# 758)
M
0
54
8:00 AM
0
RAINEY BOOTH
(# 1403)
M
0
57
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##