Trafigura Run for the House
Houston, TX
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Trafigura Run for the House 10K
Saturday, Dec 2, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
67
Finishers
56
Pace
9:45/mile
Average Time
01:00:29
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Trafigura Run for the House 10K
Trafigura Run for the House 5K
Wheelers
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
2
JON POHLKAMP
(# 739)
M
2
35
1 / 36
00:37:00
00:37:00
5:57/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
RUBEN CONTRERAS
(# 613)
M
4
35
2 / 36
00:40:50
00:40:50
6:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
ANDRES STEVERLYNCK
(# 1476)
M
5
37
3 / 36
00:41:13
00:41:13
6:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
ROBERT LYNCH
(# 668)
M
7
30
4 / 36
00:42:20
00:42:01
6:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
JOSUE JIMENEZ
(# 1397)
M
8
31
5 / 36
00:43:04
00:42:10
6:47/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
10
ARMANDO PITTAVINO
(# 555)
M
10
38
6 / 36
00:46:43
00:46:30
7:29/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
DANIEL MAXIAN
(# 538)
M
12
37
7 / 36
00:47:21
00:47:04
7:35/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
ALEXANDER DANIELIDES
(# 557)
M
14
31
8 / 36
00:47:31
00:47:22
7:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
HUNG CAO
(# 686)
M
15
34
9 / 36
00:47:36
00:47:31
7:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
JAMIE DANIELIDES
(# 558)
F
3
31
1 / 20
00:47:44
00:47:44
7:41/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
30
DYLAN HOFFMAN
(# 672)
M
24
33
10 / 36
00:49:47
00:49:47
8:01/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
31
CAITLIN HOFFMAN
(# 671)
F
7
30
2 / 20
00:49:48
00:49:37
8:00/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
33
WILLIAM TURNER
(# 617)
M
26
37
11 / 36
00:50:11
00:49:52
8:02/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
38
ANDRES STEVERLYNCK
(# 765)
M
30
37
12 / 36
00:50:35
00:50:24
8:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
43
MIKE KLUG
(# 704)
M
34
38
13 / 36
00:52:21
00:52:09
8:24/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
46
MIKE DELANEY
(# 573)
M
36
31
14 / 36
00:52:51
00:52:25
8:27/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
53
DEREK ATWOOD
(# 738)
M
41
31
15 / 36
00:53:51
00:53:35
8:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
58
M P
(# 608)
M
43
33
16 / 36
00:54:42
00:54:30
8:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
60
JUSTIN GREFE
(# 548)
M
45
34
17 / 36
00:54:44
00:54:31
8:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
61
NOEL PEREZ
(# 700)
M
46
38
18 / 36
00:54:51
00:54:32
8:47/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
68
LEANNE FIELD
(# 677)
F
20
35
3 / 20
00:56:58
00:56:50
9:09/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
71
THOMAS MEDINA
(# 574)
M
50
33
19 / 36
00:57:33
00:57:07
9:12/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
73
PEDRO CORDOVERO
(# 551)
M
51
34
20 / 36
00:57:37
00:57:24
9:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
79
Eva Rendon
(# 741)
F
26
37
4 / 20
00:58:25
00:58:15
9:23/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
80
NICHOLAS BARAN
(# 1339)
M
54
31
21 / 36
00:58:29
00:58:29
9:25/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##